Tercera División G.9

:. JORNADA 6 (17.9.2017)

   PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético Malagueño660019218
2UD Almería B651013216
3CF Motril642014614
4Linares Deportivo64208214
5Antequera CF631216910
6Vélez CF6312121010
7Real Jaén CF63126410
8Atlético Mancha Real63129810
9CD Rincón631291010
10CD Huétor Tájar63126710
11CD El Palo62311089
12Martos CD630311139
13Juventud de Torremolinos CF62229108
14Atarfe Industrial CF62228118
15Loja CD6141887
16CD Huétor Vega61237125
17UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno61237125
18UD San Pedro61146104
19UD Maracena60244102
20Guadix CF6024282
21CDE Melistar60152181
22Villacarrillo CF6006280